1 2
Bienvenido a Dracarys Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1WilliansThief Thief16038917361985742611
2YASHIROThief Thief7994034111181254286
3[GM]AllMightThief Thief482469637864320512
4MephosisThief Thief343936484725813471
5AkuThief Thief291897786673757877
6SnowDeaThThief Thief143749125525600000
7ReDenTorThief Thief59666735441520137
8CodoxThief Thief26953205408820976
9Reke_TotaThief Thief4188497891901785
10NecrossThief Thief4180798091807891
11EdgardonsThief Thief4180753491805909
12XinZhaoThief Thief1201382523267200
13RomanVzlaThief Thief171805363321461993
14RyumaThief Thief17012620836423999
15JMThief Thief480883585550
161232Thief Thief402725473600
17DestroyersThief Thief339531410406
18F2Thief Thief275355346230
19SofiaThief Thief102152173027
20WizzThief Thief117417517
21ThePrincessThief Thief1045210452
22ArthurThief Thief18681868
23ChampetaThief Thief430430
24SaramambicheThief Thief267267
25LeonidazThief Thief187187
26SerinThief Thief152152
27SmokepurppThief Thief147147
28HwuThief Thief00
29_Cleidimar_Thief Thief00
30_Luria_Thief Thief00
31Super_ClericThief Thief00
32Super_WomanThief Thief00
33__Angelita__Thief Thief00
34DedbyThief Thief00
35MirameThief Thief00
36BarcitoThief Thief00
37Wizz2Thief Thief00
38ClericThief Thief00
39KAOSThief Thief00
40LeLeTaThief Thief00
41BARBARA_VZLAThief Thief00
42All_CrazyThief Thief00
43TuEresChoTaThief Thief00
44BumBumTamTamThief Thief00
45LordYarkandThief Thief00
46DemonShaitanThief Thief00
47RelaToThief Thief00
48CauSaDolorThief Thief00
49MALEFIKAThief Thief00
50RatchelThief Thief00
TeamSpeak 3:
Fortress Winner:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: dummy Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 67/1000
Max online: 176
Experience rate: 10x
Party Experience rate: 12x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 5x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 969
Characters: 978
Guilds: 29
Advertisement
Facebook